Past Winners

YEAR

NAME

REPRESENTING

SCORE

2019

Team KPS #1

Russell, KS

3748

2018

Strike Kings

El Reno, OK

3720

2017

Fort Worth #4

Fort Worth, TX

3716

2016

Texas Lane Saw Massacre #4

Garland, TX

3689

2015

Nick Pahr What?

Wichita, KS

3698

2014

Erbe Pro Shop

Parsons, KS

3662

2013

NR Bad Boys

Wichita, KS

3606

2012

This One’s For Us

Fort Worth, TX

3809

2011

Dallas Diamonds and Studs

Dallas, TX

3681

2010

On The Ball Pro Shop

Tulsa, OK

3678

2009

Roncrete

Wichita, KS

Unk

2008

Misfits

Unk

Unk

2007

Bigge’s Country Kitchen

Unk

Unk

YEAR

NAME

REPRESENTING

SCORE

2019

All Talent Not Wasted

Arlington, TX

3491

2018

Sassy Assies

Wichita, KS

3477

2017

Extreme Bowling II

Broken Arrow, OK

3361

2016

Extreme Bowling I

Broken Arrow, OK

3595

2015

White Queso

Wichita, KS

3510

2014

Sooner Twisters #4

Norman, OK

3406

2013

Split This

Wichita, KS

3535

2012

Extreme Bowling #1

Broken Arrow, OK

3476

2011

Sofa King Good

Wichita, KS

3441

2010

Amanda Sharsel Team

Wichita, KS

3503

2009

Extreme Construction

Dallas, TX

Unk

2008

Double Talls

Wichita, KS

Unk

2007

Hot As Ice

Unk

Unk

YEAR

NAME

REPRESENTING

SCORE

2019

Kevin Haynie/Cang Tran

Amarillo, TX

1627

2018

Scott Williams/Jeff Williams

Hoisington, KS

1655

2017

Casey Murphy/Keven Williams

Ozark, MO

1638

2016

Danny Spradling/Donald Smith

Ada, OK

1638

2015

Brandon Randolph/LaMarcus Procter

Oklahoma City, OK

1600

2014

Blaine Pope/Tom Mildfeldt

Walnut, KS/Parsons, KS

1578

2013

Dalton Popp/Tony Chambers

Hoisington, KS

1526

2012

Justin Martin/Billy Boxberger

Hoisington, KS

1606

2011

Mindi Morgan/Billy Vaughn

Muskogee, OK

1583

2010

Don Thompson/John Keksi

Wichita Falls, TX

1673

2009

Donnie Bakchaus/Randy Mooney

Ponca City, OK

Unk

2008

James Moss/Tom Haynes

Los Alamo, NM

Unk

2007

Darrell Monroe/Rocky Wright

Ada, OK

Unk

YEAR

NAME

REPRESENTING

SCORE

2019

Alexis Tatrow/Grace Hall

Wichita, KS/Lewisville, TX

1488

2018

Tiffany Morris/Olivia Sandham

Wichita, KS/St. Joseph, MO

1444

2017

Dee Prouty/Rachel Wolf

Wichita, KS

1493

2016

April Murphy/Caycee Landers

Wichita, KS

1438

2015

Katie Garcia/Catie Jensen

Wichita, KS/Fort Worth, TX

1494

2014

Georgia Drewes/Linzey Roberts

Wichita, KS

1438

2013

Louise Baker/Shannon Strain

Norman, OK

1472

2012

Patricia Shelton/Carol (Nell) Ray

Fort Worth, TX

1487

2011

Chelsey Martin/Olivia Sandham

Wichita, KS

1551

2010

Lori Vermeer/Jennifer Chewens

Wichita Falls, TX

1452

2009

Veronica Pestel/Christy Pestel

Tulsa, OK

Unk

2008

Veronica Pestel/Christy Pestel

Tulsa, OK

Unk

2007

Rose Urias/Yolanda Garrett

Dallas, TX

Unk

YEAR

NAME

REPRESENTING

SCORE

2019

Ryan Rollison

Poteau, OK

875

2018

Matt Ingram

Pea Ridge, AR

873

2017

Candra Chandler & Dean Neu (tie)

Amarillo, TX & Norman, OK

843

2016

Garry Holman

Niceville, FL

847

2015

Alice Rue

Chelsea, OK

838

2014

Joe Sustaita

Dallas, TX

865

2013

Larry Pfeifer

Hays, KS

821

2012

Candi Price

Grand Island, NE

847

2011

Lyman Shipsee

Mayetta, KS

836

2010

Rocky Wright

Ada, OK

864

2009

Jason Connell

Topeka, KS

832

2008

Jim McHugh

Shelton, NE

843

2007

Bryan Bingham

Chickasha, OK

838

YEAR

NAME

REPRESENTING

SCORE

2019

Tashia Wood

Fort Worth, TX

833

2018

Lacy Underwood

Salina, KS

778

2017

Allyson Stanton

Arlington, TX

813

2016

Tonya Bennett

Broken Arrow, OK

798

2015

Kimberly Wynn

Tampa, FL

752

2014

Georgia Drewes

Wichita, KS

784

2013

Debbie Strong

Oklahoma City, OK

743

2012

Carol “Nell” Ray

Fort Worth, TX

785

2011

Laura Groff

Wakeeney, KS

789

2010

Dorothea Wilson

Irving, TX

797

2009

Arvese McGraw

McKinney, TX

767

2008

Fran Minton

Iowa Park, TX

764

2007

Janelle Locke

Allen, TX

841

YEAR

NAME

REPRESENTING

SCORE

2019

Mike Steinert

Hoisington, KS

2380

2018

Randy Schoenhofer

Chanute, KS

2407

2017

Malik Robbins

Windsor, MO

2344

2016

Brady Ruggels

Russell, KS

2392

2015

Paul Henault

Fort Worth, TX

2334

2014

Beau Phillips

Tulsa, OK

2384

2013

Brent Bowers

Wichita, KS

2296

2012

Justin Martin

Hoisington, KS

2401

2011

Billy Langford

Lone Grove, OK

2351

2010

John Keksi

Wichita Falls, TX

2315

2009

Derrick Best/T.J. Thornton/Keith Raney

OKC, OK/Collinsville, OK/Bel Aire, KS

2302

2008

Steve Little

Van Buren, AR

2385

2007

Chad Boyle

Plainville, KS

2384

YEAR

NAME

REPRESENTING

SCORE

2019

Tashia Wood

Fort Worth, TX

2305

2018

Alicyn Harjo

El Reno, OK

2017

Cassandra Norris

Fort Worth, TX

2283

2016

Jodie Mustin

Colorado Springs, CO

2152

2015

Katie Garcia

Wichita, KS

2211

2014

Georgia Drewes

Wichita, KS

2231

2013

Georgia Drewes

Wichita, KS

2230

2012

Carol “Nell” Ray

Fort Worth, TX

2244

2011

Jennifer Chewens

Wichita Falls, TX

2325

2010

Valerie Williams

Fort Worth, TX

2234

2009

Yolanda Garrett

The Colony, TX

2198

2008

Christy Pestel

Los Alamos, NM

1593

2007

Karen Hancock

Wichita, KS

2296

YEAR

NAME

REPRESENTING

SCORE

2019

Austin Boulds

Wichita, KS

2312

2018

Nathaniel Maulsby

Tulsa, OK

2332

2017

Tracy Patterson

Owasso, OK

2292

2016

Cedric Gaines

Edmond, OK

2299

2015

Brent Bowers

Wichita, KS

2287

2014

John Colfax

Shawnee, KS

2250

2013

Brent Bowers

Wichita, KS

1526

2012

Derek Hartnell

Wichita, KS

2363

2011

Billy Langford

Lone Grove, OK

2330

2010

Derek Hartnell

Wichita, KS

2252

2009

Keith Raney

Bel Aire, KS

2302

2008

Steve Elson

Wichita, KS

2336

2007

Dallas Herreman

Hays, KS

2295

YEAR

NAME

REPRESENTING

SCORE

2019

Grace Hall

Lewisville, TX

2063

2018

Georgia Drewes

Wichita, KS

2172

2017

Natalie Bennett

Topeka, KS

2063

2016

Linda Wilson

Moore, OK

2050

2015

Katie Garcia

Wichita, KS

2112

2014

Georgia Drewes

Wichita, KS

2066

2013

Georgia Drewes

Wichita, KS

2065

2012

April Ellis

Wichita, KS

2145

2011

Jennifer Chewens

Wichita Falls, TX

2124

2010

Donna DiTrani

Wichita, KS

2026

2009

Donna DiTrani

Wichita, KS

2137

2008

Donna DiTrani

Wichita, KS

2157

2007

Donna DiTrani

Wichita, KS

2157

YEAR

NAME

REPRESENTING

SCORE

2019

Tim Crowe

Garland, TX

805

YEAR

NAME

REPRESENTING

SCORE

2019

John Clark, Jr.

Lenexa, KS

814

YEAR

NAME

REPRESENTING

SCORE

2019

Ryan Rollison

Poteau, OK

1678

YEAR

NAME

REPRESENTING

SCORE

2019

Jeff Hatt

Oklahoma City, OK

1535